District Deputy Grand Masters & Assistants

1st Masonic District

  • DDGM Alton Miles, #196
  • ADDGM Mike Wilson, #2
  • ADDGM James Arrington, #196

 

2nd Masonic District

  • DDGM Joe L. Williams, #66
  • ADDGM Roger Bright, #189


3rd Masonic District

  • DDGM Elbert E. Scott Jr., #46
  • ADDGM Marcus Douglas, #3


6th & 7th Masonic Districts

  • DDGM Henry E. Badgett, #268
  • ADDGM Antonio Hinton, #13


8th & 10th Masonic Districts

  • DDGM Kalomo B. Imo, #48
  • ADDGM Lewis Thompson, Sr., #256


11th Masonic District

  • DDGM Floyd M. Brown Sr., #128
  • ADDGM Keith R. Brown, #128


12th Masonic District

  • DDGM Darrin L. Hill, #43
  • ADDGM James Parham, #290
  • ADDGM Hosza W. Bagley, Sr., #17


13th Masonic District

  • DDGM Willie M. Seward, Sr., #108
  • ADDGM Willie M. Seward, Jr., #108

14th & 16th Masonic Districts

  • DDGM Wilbert Jones, #235
  • ADDGM John L. Austin, #146
  • ADDGM Clyde A. Boyd, #208


15th Masonic District

  • DDGM Harvey Eggleston, #187
  • ADDGM Ardell J. Walker, #187


17th Masonic District

  • DDGM Walter H. Davis, #295


18th & 19th Masonic Districts

  • DDGM Danny Plummer, #31


20th Masonic District

  • DDGM Jerome Morgan, #109


21st & 22nd Masonic Districts

  • DDGM David E. Simmons, #20
  • ADDGM Harry R. Holtz, #18

 

23rd Masonic District

  • DDGM Eddie M. Waugh, #24
  • ADDGM Richard B. Cabell, Sr., #24


24th & 25th Masonic Districts

  • DDGM Douglas Gregory, #188
  • ADDGM Raynard Moore, #113

26th Masonic District

  • DDGM Lynwood E. Jones, #27
  • ADDGM Ricky P. Williams, #324
  • ADDGM Terry Parker, #327
  • ADDGM Morris Hicks, #6
  • ADDGM Wayne Whittle, #264


27th Masonic District

  • DDGM Nathaniel M. Boyd, #297
  • ADDGM Kenneth R. Byrd, #253


28th Masonic District

  • DDGM William L. Lee, #100
  • ADDGM James P. Gardner, #126


29th Masonic District

  • DDGM Darrol Wardlaw, #125
  • ADDGM Collin D. Nole, #121


30th Masonic District

  • DDGM William Savage, #75
  • ADDGM Tony McGhee, #238


31st Masonic District

  • DDGM Charles James, #11
  • ADDGM A. Marques Pitre, #298


32nd Masonic District

  • DDGM Mike Hairston, #217


33rd & 4th Masonic Districts

  • DDGM Billy C. Peters, #92